Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
26 Mynknx21761,415,756,578
27 RoT Rsps21751,323,978,633
28 Lynx Titan21721,068,450,647
29 Sylar21651,282,867,338
30 Farshad66621611,167,125,132
31 Kami21571,414,244,558
32 Maxed21561,431,929,367
33 X Zink21561,002,813,742
34 Duckie2153681,744,936
35 Octane21471,156,401,591
36 New York21451,385,749,369
37 Bladurfly2138906,464,626
38 Boltox2133862,548,336
39 Jordans21311,083,801,694
40 R O C K Y2127985,249,468
41 Stayin Alive2124922,729,720
42 Fat Dragon21171,221,475,594
43 Tynos2116515,180,983
44 Vision21141,334,470,726
45 Complexity2114903,849,725
46 Turtles2099535,019,633
47 Mariusa2088581,760,744
48 Klassik20861,106,288,652
49 Jackson2085704,010,315
50 Poon2073778,464,335