Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
26 Faux2179942,543,055
27 Remi2179937,707,290
28 RoT Rsps21751,323,978,633
29 Sylar21721,297,041,406
30 Lynx Titan21721,072,449,986
31 Max9921631,367,974,807
32 Farshad66621611,167,125,132
33 Kami21591,414,571,078
34 Maxed21561,431,929,367
35 X Zink21561,003,208,312
36 Duckie2153681,744,936
37 Octane21471,157,855,477
38 Boltox2146991,236,193
39 New York21451,385,749,369
40 Bladurfly2142934,135,239
41 Legiit21331,302,802,547
42 Jordans21311,083,801,694
43 R O C K Y2127985,249,468
44 Fat Dragon21171,221,475,594
45 Tynos2116521,279,514
46 Vision21141,394,700,214
47 Complexity2114903,849,725
48 Turtles2099535,019,633
49 Mariusa2088581,760,744
50 Klassik20861,106,288,652