Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
51 Dbcrazy2070557,621,411
52 I Am Andy20681,171,340,499
53 Xxxi 45 Ixxx2065805,550,065
54 Legiit20451,269,962,693
55 12043635,671,255
56 Owned All20371,325,530,671
57 Sketchz20371,139,176,978
58 Moonga20301,306,540,421
59 Teaks2030824,744,717
60 Mucker2024255,025,891
61 Kramsinna2015931,604,630
62 Draethes20141,006,689,975
63 Luxx2014165,597,630
64 Fe Uranium2004367,973,036
65 Serious1998515,458,289
66 Rulesrcrule1997309,195,268
67 Uku1989957,296,963
68 Fe Pure1986351,351,914
69 Shoot Em Up1985874,956,769
70 Exhausted1981508,259,118
71 Emanon1977442,045,905
72 Tamper19731,109,052,620
73 Blue19731,021,470,520
74 Sacred19711,244,995,746
75 Max9919711,013,016,052