Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
51 Jackson2085704,010,315
52 Poon2073778,464,335
53 Dbcrazy2070557,621,411
54 I Am Andy20681,171,340,499
55 Xxxi 45 Ixxx2065805,550,065
56 Emanon20471,015,909,679
57 12043635,671,255
58 Owned All20371,330,033,145
59 Sketchz20371,139,176,978
60 Moonga20301,306,540,421
61 Teaks2030824,744,717
62 Mucker2024255,025,891
63 Kramsinna2015933,387,230
64 Draethes20141,006,689,975
65 Luxx2014165,597,630
66 Fe Uranium2004368,248,832
67 Fe Pure2000414,580,879
68 Serious1998515,458,289
69 Shoot Em Up1997898,640,329
70 Rulesrcrule1997309,195,268
71 Uku1989957,296,963
72 Exhausted1981508,655,415
73 Karil1976701,051,786
74 Tamper19731,109,052,620
75 Blue19731,021,470,520