Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
76 Dr Maxwell1971925,001,235
77 Iron Spermy19601,346,114,320
78 Pvm Steveo1960544,266,914
79 Novalyfe1943449,320,572
80 Samishere19391,188,895,596
81 Harry1938369,818,523
82 RIPHarambe1929338,255,149
83 Freestyle1926401,882,301
84 Dooley19181,264,085,815
85 Dench1900627,226,643
86 Emo1899426,103,182
87 Yesiam1897676,516,348
88 Bajram1211897171,903,261
89 Devlin18921,211,806,466
90 Karil1882683,625,125
91 Ranger Boots1882528,585,923
92 Ox1879447,037,142
93 Ult Chef18751,033,028,214
94 Iron Lynx1871607,323,718
95 Iron Me Dry1866460,362,680
96 Beatz1865715,159,522
97 Rootme18531,321,401,997
98 Gareth18531,170,464,340
99 Pro Jad18501,446,149,994
100 Duration1846815,653,053