Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
76 Sacred19711,244,995,746
77 Dr Maxwell1971931,216,173
78 Iron Spermy19601,346,114,320
79 Pvm Steveo1960548,507,820
80 Novalyfe1951491,487,988
81 Harry1941372,456,038
82 Samishere19391,188,895,596
83 Ox19351,336,073,844
84 RIPHarambe1930340,716,689
85 Freestyle1927413,313,768
86 Cody521926741,829,700
87 Gareth19251,252,847,498
88 Dooley19181,264,085,815
89 Dench1900627,226,643
90 Emo1899426,103,182
91 Yesiam1897676,516,348
92 Bajram1211897171,903,261
93 Devlin18921,211,806,466
94 Iron 4head1882703,555,717
95 Ranger Boots1882528,585,923
96 Ult Chef18751,033,028,214
97 Iron Lynx1871607,376,518
98 Iron Me Dry1866460,362,680
99 Beatz1865715,159,522
100 Rootme18531,321,401,997