Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
101 Pro Jad18501,446,151,804
102 Duration1846815,653,053
103 Vizz1842827,185,779
104 HCI Thomas1838375,026,296
105 Dpkillah18331,046,169,915
106 Iron Jw1825584,367,284
107 Flame1820353,826,301
108 Mick18141,046,788,283
109 Handcrafted1810634,088,366
110 Pepe1807965,063,335
111 Unknown951794700,293,431
112 Cygni1788386,567,464
113 Iron Dolp951785309,730,510
114 Cheese1782861,342,093
115 Ayy M81781736,181,571
116 Iron Fox1774991,242,266
117 Empty Slot17721,007,238,258
118 Hold Alt F41755231,219,973
119 Iron R17481,063,342,120
120 Chinchokma1748389,325,343
121 MrShadow1738897,714,209
122 Jennifer1735496,515,547
123 Hardcoredick1734576,246,543
124 Zyzzbrah1734187,440,531
125 Zach1726329,896,620