Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
101 Vizz1842827,185,779
102 HCI Thomas1838375,026,296
103 Iron Jw1825584,367,284
104 Flame1820353,826,301
105 Dpkillah1817821,869,969
106 Mick18141,045,194,247
107 Handcrafted1810634,088,366
108 Pepe1807965,063,335
109 Unknown951794700,293,431
110 Cygni1788386,567,464
111 Iron Dolp951785309,730,510
112 Iron Fox1774991,242,266
113 Empty Slot17721,007,238,258
114 Hold Alt F41755231,219,973
115 Ayy M81753720,075,441
116 Iron R17481,063,342,120
117 Chinchokma1748389,325,343
118 MrShadow1738897,714,209
119 Hardcoredick1734576,229,743
120 Zyzzbrah1734187,440,531
121 Jennifer1733495,745,457
122 DemiJee1724275,891,825
123 Miny711723993,854,141
124 Zach1722290,653,108
125 Ezille1716212,912,003