Regular Fishing Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Madila99200,000,000
2 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
3 Mercy99116,063,355
4 Cocaine99103,720,740
5 Sky9974,649,227
6 Maxed9966,876,090
7 Carcinogen9964,951,880
8 Future Maxed9959,286,600
9 Lol M99937,638,150
10 Sirfishalot9933,084,900
11 Me Fish U9930,429,600
12 HC Gravax9927,770,400
13 Dooley19925,820,700
14 Divinity9925,615,500
15 Blaz9925,585,460
16 Spermy9924,813,300
17 Klassik9923,748,700
18 Rock Lobster9923,537,830
19 Boltox9922,687,320
20 Iron Spermy9922,249,260
21 Kami9922,102,360
22 Mick9921,383,100
23 Ox9921,194,500
24 Sleepy9921,141,300
25 No Honour9920,689,180