Regular Fishing Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Madila99200,000,000
2 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
3 Carcinogen99128,344,280
4 Mercy99116,063,355
5 Cocaine99103,720,740
6 Sky9979,860,967
7 Maxed9966,876,090
8 Future Maxed9960,096,600
9 Lol M99937,638,150
10 Sirfishalot9933,084,900
11 Max999932,671,520
12 Me Fish U9930,429,600
13 HC Gravax9927,770,400
14 Dooley19925,820,700
15 Ox9925,683,400
16 Divinity9925,615,500
17 Blaz9925,585,460
18 Spermy9924,813,300
19 Klassik9923,748,700
20 Rock Lobster9923,537,830
21 Boltox9922,687,320
22 Iron Spermy9922,249,260
23 Kami9922,102,360
24 Mick9921,383,100
25 Sleepy9921,141,300