Regular Crafting Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Mercy9961,054,195
2 Blaz9936,375,687
3 Turban9927,951,587
4 Future Maxed9920,595,530
5 Skiller Jad9919,305,355
6 Sil9917,735,755
7 Sky9916,827,447
8 No Honour9916,426,665
9 Madila9915,911,035
10 Carcinogen9915,105,320
11 Emo9914,091,041
12 Duckie9914,029,600
13 New York9913,976,451
14 Forbidden9913,871,605
15 Babyblue9913,820,275
16 HC Gravax9913,664,347
17 Tgm Cam9913,612,035
18 X Zink9913,544,155
19 Ayooslayer9913,444,947
20 Rock Lobster9913,227,565
21 Maxed9913,227,545
22 Remi9913,224,495
23 Turquoise9913,210,871
24 Teh Ali9913,196,885
25 Farshad6669913,188,587