Regular Smithing Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Mercy99116,876,288
2 Carcinogen9937,496,354
3 Mariusa9937,315,950
4 Blaz9935,815,677
5 Skiller Jad9935,345,039
6 Rock Lobster9934,032,618
7 Future Maxed9933,419,391
8 Fk Alching9932,397,486
9 Sky9925,596,223
10 HC Gravax9920,012,220
11 Turban9919,707,748
12 Sil9918,332,456
13 Madila9918,105,162
14 Boltox9917,324,277
15 Tgm Cam9917,051,563
16 England9917,022,000
17 Duckie9916,366,997
18 Rootme9915,646,250
19 Mick9915,361,273
20 Iron Me Dry9915,152,695
21 Octane9914,651,411
22 X Zink9914,421,072
23 Xxxi 45 Ixxx9914,145,087
24 Rain9913,926,995
25 Turquoise9913,925,281