Regular Smithing Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Mercy99116,876,288
2 Mariusa9937,315,950
3 Skiller Jad9935,315,293
4 Blaz9934,934,427
5 Rock Lobster9934,032,618
6 Future Maxed9933,419,391
7 Fk Alching9932,397,486
8 Sky9925,596,223
9 Carcinogen9922,473,154
10 HC Gravax9920,012,220
11 Turban9919,481,750
12 Sil9918,332,456
13 Madila9918,105,162
14 Tgm Cam9917,051,188
15 England9917,022,000
16 Duckie9916,366,997
17 Rootme9915,646,250
18 Mick9915,361,273
19 Iron Me Dry9915,152,695
20 Octane9914,651,411
21 X Zink9914,421,072
22 Xxxi 45 Ixxx9914,145,087
23 Turquoise9913,925,281
24 Boltox9913,912,327
25 Rain9913,873,395