Regular Herblore Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Mercy99102,274,485
2 Blaz9961,050,974
3 Future Maxed9945,835,073
4 Skiller Jad9923,969,608
5 Carcinogen9919,438,158
6 Tgm Cam9918,620,928
7 New York9918,566,379
8 Sky9916,682,395
9 Madila9916,505,290
10 Rock Lobster9915,726,064
11 Teh Ali9915,521,746
12 HC Gravax9915,424,010
13 Sil9914,969,358
14 Turban9914,607,446
15 The Ambrozie9914,205,220
16 No Honour9913,508,130
17 Octane9913,336,682
18 Phantom9913,214,712
19 Vision9913,202,232
20 Forbidden9913,187,690
21 Maxed9913,184,567
22 Turquoise9913,154,693
23 Karil9913,146,730
24 Rain9913,142,244
25 Summer Chill9913,125,562