Regular Herblore Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Mercy99102,274,485
2 Blaz9961,047,524
3 Future Maxed9945,761,105
4 Skiller Jad9923,670,796
5 New York9918,566,379
6 Tgm Cam9918,063,484
7 Sky9916,670,123
8 Madila9916,505,290
9 Carcinogen9916,011,034
10 Rock Lobster9915,726,064
11 Teh Ali9915,521,746
12 HC Gravax9915,424,010
13 Sil9914,969,358
14 Turban9914,560,486
15 The Ambrozie9914,205,220
16 Octane9913,336,682
17 No Honour9913,306,494
18 Phantom9913,214,712
19 Forbidden9913,187,690
20 Maxed9913,184,567
21 Turquoise9913,148,693
22 Karil9913,146,730
23 Summer Chill9913,125,562
24 RoT Rsps9913,110,700
25 I Am Mehmet9913,108,826