Regular Thieving Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Mercy99200,000,000
2 Sky99200,000,000
3 Madila99172,983,165
4 Blaz99104,918,490
5 Future Maxed9985,505,145
6 Teh Ali9944,787,945
7 Owned All9935,579,350
8 Carcinogen9928,507,095
9 Forbidden9927,287,100
10 Skiller Jad9926,545,325
11 Sil9925,015,950
12 Turban9923,385,180
13 Sylar9920,940,020
14 Maxed9918,923,540
15 Ayooslayer9918,771,085
16 Tgm Cam9917,788,770
17 The Ambrozie9917,591,500
18 Turtles9917,031,240
19 Farshad6669916,594,450
20 Aliza9916,232,774
21 Serious9915,424,270
22 Rock Lobster9915,072,085
23 Mynknx9914,904,931
24 RoT Rsps9914,806,500
25 Boltox9914,129,530