Regular Farming Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz99200,000,000
2 Mercy99157,708,800
3 Madila9979,660,040
4 Future Maxed9954,518,790
5 Sky9945,646,420
6 Future Farm9933,391,020
7 Skiller Jad9928,428,220
8 No Honour9928,260,443
9 Tgm Cam9926,811,780
10 Klassik9926,294,820
11 Farshad6669925,010,480
12 I Am Mehmet9922,569,820
13 Owned All9922,381,295
14 Rain9921,537,625
15 Sil9921,033,500
16 Vision9920,793,420
17 Kami9919,956,020
18 Karil9919,931,398
19 HC Gravax9919,876,540
20 Carcinogen9919,854,600
21 Summer Chill9919,653,330
22 Ayooslayer9919,054,320
23 Mucker9918,967,840
24 Teh Ali9918,900,240
25 The Ambrozie9918,425,180