Regular Farming Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz99200,000,000
2 Mercy99157,708,800
3 Madila9979,660,040
4 Future Maxed9955,612,130
5 Turban9950,644,381
6 Sky9945,825,480
7 Future Farm9934,077,720
8 No Honour9933,612,015
9 Skiller Jad9928,664,300
10 Tgm Cam9926,811,780
11 Klassik9926,294,820
12 Farshad6669925,010,480
13 I Am Mehmet9922,569,820
14 Owned All9922,381,295
15 Carcinogen9921,819,220
16 Rain9921,537,625
17 Vision9921,195,620
18 Sil9921,033,500
19 Kami9919,956,020
20 Karil9919,931,398
21 HC Gravax9919,876,540
22 Summer Chill9919,653,330
23 Ayooslayer9919,054,320
24 Mucker9918,967,840
25 Teh Ali9918,900,240