Regular Woodcutting Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Madila99200,000,000
2 Mercy99200,000,000
3 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
4 Blaz99150,698,180
5 Carcinogen9973,972,720
6 Sky9963,056,200
7 Rock Lobster9950,692,650
8 Future Maxed9949,683,620
9 Gareth9948,155,500
10 Confire9940,902,250
11 Sil9939,586,960
12 Solo Tom9939,346,500
13 Sylar9939,198,500
14 Turban9935,840,379
15 Ayooslayer9930,079,180
16 Tsikvotana9929,355,000
17 Revision9926,265,520
18 Teh Ali9925,978,530
19 X Zink9925,376,550
20 Tynos9924,927,660
21 Farshad6669923,984,080
22 Flower Power9922,130,750
23 Summer Chill9921,757,960
24 Babyblue9920,305,520
25 No Honour9918,189,099