Regular Woodcutting Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Madila99200,000,000
2 Mercy99200,000,000
3 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
4 Blaz99150,698,180
5 Sky9963,056,200
6 Rock Lobster9950,692,650
7 Future Maxed9949,683,620
8 Gareth9947,374,000
9 Confire9940,902,250
10 Sil9939,586,960
11 Solo Tom9939,346,500
12 Sylar9939,198,500
13 Ayooslayer9930,079,180
14 Tsikvotana9929,355,000
15 Revision9926,265,520
16 Teh Ali9925,978,530
17 X Zink9925,376,550
18 Tynos9924,927,660
19 Farshad6669923,984,080
20 Carcinogen9923,789,920
21 Flower Power9922,130,750
22 Summer Chill9921,750,360
23 Turban9920,824,620
24 Babyblue9920,305,520
25 Xxxi 45 Ixxx9917,449,380