Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
26 Rain21791,154,432,910
27 Forbidden21791,148,320,817
28 The Ambrozie21791,057,455,933
29 Stayin Alive21791,056,338,938
30 Teaks2179989,081,623
31 Faux2179942,543,055
32 Sil2179718,014,358
33 Mynknx2179622,319,222
34 Free Fish2179286,757,482
35 RoT Rsps21751,323,978,633
36 Sylar21731,297,728,226
37 Lynx Titan21721,072,449,986
38 Legiit21711,402,285,036
39 Solo Life21611,415,360,790
40 Farshad66621611,167,125,132
41 Kami21591,414,571,078
42 Duckie21581,058,669,534
43 Maxed21561,431,929,367
44 X Zink21561,017,185,446
45 Boltox21461,000,337,627
46 New York21451,385,749,369
47 Bladurfly2142934,135,239
48 Eat A Booger2140882,679,026
49 Jordans21311,084,083,094
50 R O C K Y2127985,297,698