Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
101 Bajram1211897171,903,261
102 Devlin18921,211,806,466
103 Ranger Boots1882529,241,627
104 Ult Chef18751,033,078,048
105 Iron Lynx1871607,376,518
106 Iron Me Dry1866460,362,680
107 Beatz1865715,180,582
108 Pro Jad18631,626,070,736
109 Gr3en18581,023,891,809
110 Dpkillah18551,080,892,165
111 Rootme18531,321,401,997
112 Duration1846815,653,053
113 Vizz1842827,185,779
114 HCI Thomas1838375,026,296
115 Cheese18281,032,750,904
116 Iron Jw1825584,367,284
117 Flame1820353,826,301
118 Handcrafted1810634,088,366
119 Pepe1807965,063,335
120 Unknown951794700,293,431
121 Hc Noob17891,306,678,509
122 Cygni1788386,567,464
123 Iron Dolp951785309,730,510
124 Ayy M81781736,181,571
125 Jennifer1781520,403,055