Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
101 Yesiam1902681,660,461
102 Dench1900627,226,643
103 Bajram1211897171,903,261
104 Devlin18921,211,806,466
105 Ranger Boots1882529,241,627
106 Ult Chef18751,033,078,048
107 Iron Lynx1871607,376,518
108 Iron Me Dry1866460,362,680
109 Beatz1865715,180,582
110 Pro Jad18631,628,187,536
111 Dpkillah18591,085,186,895
112 Iron Promax18581,036,850,013
113 Gr3en18581,023,891,809
114 Rootme18531,321,401,997
115 Duration1846815,653,053
116 Vizz1842827,185,779
117 HCI Thomas1838375,026,296
118 Cheese18311,032,816,634
119 Iron Jw1825584,367,284
120 Flame1820353,826,301
121 Handcrafted1810634,088,366
122 Pepe1807967,152,254
123 Unknown951794700,293,431
124 Hc Noob17891,306,678,509
125 Cygni1788386,567,464