Regular Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Skill2277299,818,963
2 Skiller Jad21793,713,378,988
3 Future Maxed21792,716,826,647
4 Carcinogen21792,675,982,838
5 Blaz21792,662,935,409
6 Madila21792,578,418,840
7 Mercy21792,346,039,333
8 Sky21792,185,572,364
9 Turban21792,163,749,614
10 Rock Lobster21791,833,470,438
11 Teh Ali21791,721,212,783
12 Vision21791,665,516,970
13 Max9921791,638,472,879
14 Emanon21791,634,206,450
15 Ayooslayer21791,619,466,749
16 Tgm Cam21791,486,047,424
17 I Am Mehmet21791,473,700,428
18 Confire21791,459,742,372
19 No Honour21791,454,799,783
20 HC Gravax21791,453,075,666
21 Phantom21791,352,165,941
22 Summer Chill21791,350,584,657
23 Turquoise21791,307,919,101
24 Maple Syrup21791,304,354,834
25 Octane21791,284,067,134