Regular Smithing Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Mercy99117,163,050
2 Skiller Jad9989,801,485
3 Carcinogen9972,257,704
4 Future Maxed9937,612,766
5 Mariusa9937,315,950
6 Blaz9935,839,677
7 Rock Lobster9934,032,618
8 Fk Alching9932,745,286
9 Sky9925,805,473
10 Turban9923,622,623
11 Battle9921,099,274
12 HC Gravax9920,012,220
13 Octane9919,430,159
14 Sil9918,394,956
15 Madila9918,105,162
16 Boltox9917,324,277
17 Tgm Cam9917,058,313
18 Ayooslayer9917,057,480
19 England9917,022,000
20 Mick9917,000,523
21 Mynknx9916,728,108
22 Duckie9916,576,072
23 Emanon9916,194,504
24 Max999915,987,449
25 Rootme9915,646,250