Regular Smithing Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
2 Mercy99117,163,050
3 Future Maxed9979,084,866
4 Carcinogen9974,107,254
5 Mariusa9937,315,950
6 Blaz9935,839,677
7 Rock Lobster9934,032,618
8 Fk Alching9932,745,286
9 Sky9925,816,723
10 Turban9925,168,061
11 Battle9921,099,274
12 HC Gravax9920,012,220
13 Octane9919,430,159
14 Sil9918,397,706
15 Madila9918,105,162
16 Duckie9917,821,597
17 Max999917,687,449
18 Boltox9917,324,277
19 Mynknx9917,265,858
20 Tgm Cam9917,058,313
21 Ayooslayer9917,057,480
22 Emanon9917,053,629
23 England9917,022,000
24 Mick9917,000,523
25 Rootme9915,646,250