Regular Mining Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
2 Future Maxed9956,048,443
3 Lvl39939,546,916
4 Mercy9925,570,331
5 Turban9925,242,105
6 Carcinogen9924,409,466
7 Blaz9922,837,065
8 Sky9921,116,041
9 Madila9920,371,486
10 Fk Alching9918,413,060
11 Babyblue9918,398,654
12 Turtles9918,276,266
13 Maxed9916,007,318
14 Duckie9915,565,498
15 Sylar9915,398,419
16 Rock Lobster9914,980,948
17 Max999914,577,348
18 Mariusa9914,501,678
19 Rain9914,481,836
20 Sketchz9914,365,582
21 Remi9914,362,447
22 Teh Ali9914,349,260
23 Farshad6669914,329,809
24 X Zink9913,910,959
25 Teaks9913,866,054