Regular Mining Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Skiller Jad9951,978,296
2 Future Maxed9949,306,823
3 Lvl39939,546,916
4 Mercy9925,570,331
5 Turban9923,646,945
6 Blaz9922,837,065
7 Carcinogen9921,041,456
8 Sky9920,769,481
9 Madila9920,371,486
10 Fk Alching9918,413,060
11 Babyblue9918,398,654
12 Turtles9918,276,266
13 Maxed9916,007,318
14 Sylar9915,398,419
15 Rock Lobster9914,980,948
16 Max999914,576,248
17 Mariusa9914,501,678
18 Rain9914,475,476
19 Sketchz9914,365,582
20 Remi9914,362,447
21 Farshad6669914,329,809
22 Teh Ali9914,290,510
23 X Zink9913,910,959
24 Teaks9913,866,054
25 Ayooslayer9913,710,694