Regular Agility Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
2 Future Maxed9944,380,250
3 Blaz9937,737,675
4 Carcinogen9931,376,450
5 Maxed9926,666,260
6 Vision9920,020,425
7 Sky9918,636,030
8 Teh Ali9916,872,305
9 Bootstrap1529916,219,120
10 Ayooslayer9916,105,650
11 Turban9915,936,825
12 Kramsinna9915,903,532
13 Jordans9914,292,400
14 Fe Pure9914,278,775
15 Bros V29914,225,850
16 Madila9914,005,900
17 Max999913,598,450
18 Mercy9913,567,725
19 Tgm Cam9913,471,450
20 Lynx Titan9913,420,642
21 19913,373,650
22 Emanon9913,346,650
23 Remi9913,146,594
24 Rock Lobster9913,099,330
25 Octane9913,096,150