Regular Agility Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Skiller Jad99200,000,000
2 Future Maxed9941,867,325
3 Blaz9937,737,675
4 Carcinogen9930,507,600
5 Maxed9926,666,260
6 Sky9918,636,030
7 Teh Ali9916,872,305
8 Bootstrap1529916,105,920
9 Ayooslayer9916,105,650
10 Turban9915,936,825
11 Kramsinna9915,903,532
12 Jordans9914,292,400
13 Bros V29914,225,850
14 Madila9914,005,900
15 Mercy9913,567,725
16 Tgm Cam9913,471,450
17 Lynx Titan9913,420,642
18 19913,373,650
19 Remi9913,146,594
20 Emanon9913,124,900
21 Rock Lobster9913,099,330
22 Octane9913,096,150
23 Mynknx9913,088,281
24 Duckie9913,075,675
25 The Ambrozie9913,075,300