Regular Slayer Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz99200,000,000
2 New York99200,000,000
3 Turban99200,000,000
4 Gareth99200,000,000
5 Skiller Jad99142,839,405
6 Mercy99126,337,224
7 Sil99115,762,808
8 Teh Ali99110,714,391
9 Tgm Cam99102,055,520
10 Sky99101,143,416
11 Madila9982,796,400
12 No Honour9980,276,688
13 Pro Jad9979,901,128
14 Iron Me Dry9978,467,504
15 Max999972,096,496
16 Mynknx9963,966,704
17 Carcinogen9958,734,528
18 Pepe9956,340,400
19 I Am Mehmet9949,048,992
20 Mick9943,501,408
21 Turquoise9942,504,911
22 Eat A Booger9941,819,264
23 A Lost Man9940,250,344
24 Vision9939,172,048
25 Rootme9937,923,680