Regular Farming Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz99200,000,000
2 Mercy99157,788,850
3 Future Maxed99113,315,062
4 Skiller Jad9995,909,548
5 Madila9979,660,040
6 Carcinogen9957,424,387
7 Turban9950,672,821
8 Sky9950,479,785
9 Emanon9946,308,773
10 Future Farm9939,499,600
11 No Honour9935,311,515
12 Vision9930,923,870
13 Tgm Cam9927,651,600
14 Klassik9926,294,820
15 Farshad6669925,010,480
16 Ayooslayer9924,817,080
17 I Am Mehmet9922,747,010
18 Owned All9922,574,915
19 Eat A Booger9922,248,194
20 Rain9921,537,625
21 Sil9921,034,580
22 Kami9919,956,020
23 Karil9919,933,378
24 HC Gravax9919,876,540
25 Summer Chill9919,653,330