Regular Farming Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Blaz99200,000,000
2 Mercy99157,788,850
3 Future Maxed9993,101,314
4 Skiller Jad9983,595,841
5 Madila9979,660,040
6 Carcinogen9954,856,067
7 Turban9950,666,611
8 Sky9950,479,785
9 Future Farm9938,075,360
10 No Honour9933,743,923
11 Emanon9933,415,866
12 Tgm Cam9927,651,600
13 Klassik9926,294,820
14 Farshad6669925,010,480
15 Ayooslayer9924,512,720
16 I Am Mehmet9922,570,810
17 Owned All9922,381,295
18 Eat A Booger9922,248,194
19 Rain9921,537,625
20 Vision9921,195,620
21 Sil9921,033,500
22 Kami9919,956,020
23 Karil9919,933,378
24 HC Gravax9919,876,540
25 Summer Chill9919,653,330