Regular Runecrafting Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Skiller Jad99130,921,725
2 Carcinogen9981,107,495
3 Mercy9951,008,974
4 Teh Ali9939,517,050
5 Blaz9923,582,367
6 Future Maxed9922,439,230
7 Confire9919,117,520
8 Maxed9918,619,645
9 X Zink9915,062,625
10 Turban9914,765,230
11 Madila9914,529,125
12 Kami9913,911,500
13 Ayooslayer9913,829,185
14 Jackson9913,498,010
15 Turquoise9913,488,996
16 Sky9913,455,070
17 Tgm Cam9913,454,810
18 Boltox9913,395,410
19 Emo9913,380,627
20 Shoot Em Up9913,337,810
21 Forbidden9913,264,295
22 Max999913,247,260
23 Rain9913,215,440
24 Rock Lobster9913,195,950
25 Summer Chill9913,190,910