Regular Hunter Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Future Maxed9945,798,550
2 Skiller Jad9933,012,924
3 Turban9920,169,414
4 Confire9916,222,290
5 Mercy9915,417,942
6 Teh Ali9913,782,376
7 Madila9913,525,222
8 Max999913,348,796
9 Blaz9913,280,720
10 I Am Mehmet9913,170,336
11 The Ambrozie9913,166,408
12 Tgm Cam9913,138,328
13 Cyan9913,136,926
14 Forbidden9913,101,332
15 Phantom9913,089,968
16 Turquoise9913,077,773
17 Sil9913,059,476
18 Rain9913,045,266
19 Faux9913,042,727
20 Mynknx9913,040,718
21 No Honour9913,039,592
22 Farshad6669913,039,494
23 Ayooslayer9913,038,952
24 Carcinogen9913,037,010
25 HC Gravax9913,036,996