Regular Hunter Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Future Maxed9936,266,230
2 Skiller Jad9931,636,374
3 Turban9918,172,148
4 Confire9916,222,290
5 Mercy9915,417,942
6 Teh Ali9913,772,842
7 Madila9913,525,222
8 Blaz9913,280,720
9 Max999913,179,796
10 The Ambrozie9913,166,408
11 I Am Mehmet9913,164,036
12 Tgm Cam9913,138,328
13 Cyan9913,136,926
14 Forbidden9913,101,332
15 Phantom9913,080,468
16 Turquoise9913,074,623
17 Sil9913,059,476
18 Rain9913,045,266
19 Faux9913,042,727
20 No Honour9913,039,592
21 Farshad6669913,039,494
22 Ayooslayer9913,038,952
23 Mynknx9913,037,468
24 Carcinogen9913,037,010
25 HC Gravax9913,036,996