Ultimate Iron Man Overall Highscores

Rank Name Level XP
1 Cynosure21791,586,292,708
2 UIM Link21791,555,676,105
3 Ult Turban21791,466,627,771
4 Rufus21791,451,058,427
5 Zzz21131,312,118,790
6 Ult Lynx1798269,800,538
7 Menno II1760249,517,444
8 Refusetobank1695799,084,402
9 Lil Freak1633303,657,137
10 C3po1628235,805,839
11 UIM Dvpv1626522,066,372
12 UIM Sil1549591,288,810
13 UIM Fine1440220,476,099
14 Milo1440212,611,518
15 Singleplayer142448,979,842
16 Good141568,634,413
17 Frippe441391270,056,377
18 UIM Deflexus1352166,609,221
19 X1344109,759,085
20 Lvl 3 UIM1302150,464,820
21 Amentalrue129948,503,396
22 Andrew Gower123751,613,168
23 Ehp1155174,791,212
24 Appel Sap1145142,412,318
25 Ultimate Con1112374,993,489